Turniej z okazji Dnia Niepodległości
Grójec 11.11.2017

M-CE NR                                             +/-    %   PKL PDF   NAGRODA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  15 Adam Strzelecki         7.0 SW  02990            65.83  16    
        Kamil Walczyk           5.0 SW  08308    
  2  14 Maciej Dobrzyński       5.0 SW  06382            62.39  13    
        Janusz Gawęcki         18.0 SW  02904    
  3   5 Waldemar Pełka          7.0 SW  08286            58.51  10    
        Andrzej Iwański        13.0 SW  08283 S  
  4  19 Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz 3.0 SW  15916            56.44   8    
        Grzegorz Bachanek       3.0 SW  08288    
  5   6 Roman Urbańczyk         7.0 SW  06441            55.53   5    
        Jacek Kowalski          5.0 SW  09924    
  6  18 Maja Żabierek           4.0 SW  08930 K          55.30   3    
        Hubert Urban            7.0 SW  03003    
  7  20 Tadeusz Sagan           4.0 MA  08310 S          54.95   3    
        Jerzy Piela             4.0 MA  06425 S  
  8  22 Eugeniusz Karski        7.0 SW  06403 S          53.72   2    
        Edward Błaż             2.5 MA  08305 S  
  9   9 Mirosław Dąbrowski      4.0 MA  06381 S          52.91   2    
        Bogdan Gancarz          4.0 MA  06387 S  
 10  17 Czesław Popiel          3.0 MA  08285 S          52.25   1    
        Wojciech Woźniak        1.5 MA  17480    

 11   3 Jerzy Kazubski          7.0 MA  06405 N          48.78   1    
        Sławomir Kamiński       5.0 MA  06402 S  
 12   7 Jacek Chojnacki         1.5 MA  15917 S          48.52  
        Włodzimierz Król        4.0 MA  06410 N  
 13  10 Robert Frączak          1.0 MA  11017            47.74  
        Andrzej Sołtysiak       1.5 MA  14682 S  
 14   2 Eugeniusz Fronczak      0.0 MA                   46.43  
        Franciszek Pisarczyk    0.0 MA           
 15   8 Włodzimierz Pieniążek   2.5 MA  15357            45.93  
        Witold Czarniawski      4.0 MA  06376 N  
 16  11 Henryk Pysiak           4.0 MA  06430 S          45.65  
        Janusz Raczyński        1.5 MA  15920 S  
 17  21 Stanisław Dąbrowski     3.0 MA  06380 S          44.14  
        Ryszard Wójcik          4.0 MA  06445 S  
 18  16 Izabela Ewa Maj         0.0 MA        K          42.33  
        Ewa Pietrzykowska       0.0 MA        K  
 19  13 Radosław Rozman         0.0 MA  18801 S          42.26  
        Włodzimierz Urbanowicz  4.0 MA  13379 S  
 20  12 Leszek Popiel           1.5 MA  15914 S          42.19  
        Dariusz Wasilewski      0.0 MA           

 21   1 Stanisław Pająk        15.0 SW  02966 S          40.38  
        Mirosław Rafalski      18.0 SW  02977    
 22   4 Wacław Stasio           0.0 MA                   38.57  
        Leszek Piwowarski       0.0 MA           
                              -----
                    Suma WK = 191.5