60 lecie Spółdzielni Mieszkaniowej

M-CE NR                                             +/-    %   PKL PDF   NAGRODA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  18 Stanisław Pająk        15.0 SW  02966 S    +1.17 60.54  
        Mirosław Rafalski      18.0 SW  02977    
  2   1 Adam Bartosik           3.0 SW  02877 N          58.85  
        Piotr Kucharski        18.0 SW  02933    
  3  15 Rafał Siewior           2.5 SW  07490      +1.11 57.62  
        Marek Działak           0.0 SW           
  4  10 Marek Kozdrach          4.0 OP  02928 S    +1.11 55.53  
        Andrzej Wiśniewski      4.0 SW  03012 S  
  5  16 Maja Żabierek           4.0 SW  08930 K    +1.11 53.71  
        Hubert Urban            7.0 SW  03003    
  6  12 Ryszard Wójcik          4.0 MA  06445 S    +1.11 51.90  
        Adam Rydz               2.5 SW  15913 S  
  7  14 Stanisława Maludzińska  2.5 SW  09358 KS   +1.11 51.89  
        Jerzy Maludziński      11.0 SW  07975 S  
  8   8 Jacek Kowalski          5.0 SW  09924            51.56  
        Roman Urbańczyk         7.0 SW  06441    
  9   6 Grzegorz Godzisz        2.5 SW  09313            51.29  
        Jacek Maj               4.0 SW  07481    
 10   5 Ryhor Abramovich        2.0 SW  14142            51.03  
        Bartosz Ceglarski       7.0 SW  02891    

 11   2 Eugeniusz Karski        7.0 SW  06403 S          50.00  
        Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz 3.0 SW  15916    
 12   3 Kamil Nowak            11.0 MA  14728 J          50.00  
        Przemysław Zawada      17.0 MA  11319    
 13  13 Sławomir Król           3.0 SW  02931      +1.11 47.21  
        Zbigniew Swat           2.0 SW  09371 S  
 14  11 Wojciech Woźniak        1.5 MA  17480      +1.11 44.86  
        Sławomir Kamiński       5.0 MA  06402 S  
 15  17 Henryk Pysiak           4.0 MA  06430 S    +1.11 43.05  
        Piotr Mazurek           1.0 MA  18399    
 16   4 Małgorzata Golec        1.5 SW  17036 KS         42.71  
        Teresa Piasecka         0.0 SW  18194 KS 
 17   7 Piotr Waluszewski       4.0 SW  03005            38.29  
        Tadeusz Sobota          5.0 SW  07491 S  
                              -----
                    Suma WK = 188.0